All Fields are Open
As of Wed Jul 26
View All Field Locations

 NYW Thruway League 2017
Division Champion Finalist Result
2006 (B11U) - National (1st) EUSA Niagara 11U Boys SDA 11U Boys 1st, 2nd
2006 (B11U) - Presidents (2nd) GBFC 11U Boys Select GPS-NY Elite 11U Boys 1st, 2nd
2006 (Girls 11U) RFC 11U Girls EUSA Buffalo 11U Girls 1st, 2nd
2005 (B12U) - National (1st) GPS-NY Elite 12U Boys RFC 12U Boys 1st, 2nd
2005 (B12U) - Presidents (2nd) EUSA Buffalo 12U Boys - Red Cobras FC Pilato 1st, 2nd
2005 (G12U) - National (1st) Rhino's Elite SC 12U Girls GBFC 12U Girls Select 1st, 2nd
2005 (G12U) - Presidents (2nd) Coliseum Inferno 12U Girls FC Dynamo ROC 12U Girls 1st, 2nd
2004 (B13U) - National (1st) RFC 13U Boys EUSA Buffalo 13U Boys 1st, 2nd
2004 (B13U) - Presidents (2nd) EUSA Rochester 13U Boys Chili Soccer Association Revolution 1st, 2nd
2004 (G13U) - National (1st) GBFC 13U Girls Select EUSA Rochester 13U Girls 1st, 2nd
2004 (G13U) - Presidents (2nd) GPS-NY Elite 13U Girls Lakefront Premier 13U Girls 1st, 2nd
2003 (B14U) - National (1st) GPS-NY Elite 14U Boys United Soccer Alliance Predators 1st, 2nd
2003 (B14U) - Presidents (2nd) Kenmore Elite Niagara Amherst Alliance 1st, 2nd
2003 (G14U) - National (1st) RFC 14U Girls EUSA Rochester 14U Girls 1st, 2nd
2003 (G14U) - Presidents (2nd) DMS 14U Girls Cobras FC Swanson 1st, 2nd
2002 (B15U) - National (1st) EUSA Niagara 15U Boys RFC 15U Boys 1st, 2nd
2002 (B15U) - Presidents (2nd) Niagara Pioneer Spartans SDA 15U Boys 1st, 2nd
2002 (G15U) - National (1st) GPS-NY Elite 15U Girls United Soccer Alliance 15U Girls 1st, 2nd
2002 (G15U) - Presidents (2nd) Rhino's Elite SC 15U Girls WNY Flash 15U Girls Red 1st, 2nd
2001 (B16U) RFC 16U Boys Super 9 16U Boys 1st, 2nd
2001 (G16U) - National (1st) RFC 16U Girls GBFC 16U Girls Select 1st, 2nd
2001 (G16U) - Presidents (2nd) GPS-NY Elite 16U Girls BC United Energy 1st, 2nd
2000 (B17U) - National (1st) EUSA Buffalo 17U Boys Chili Soccer Association Chili F.C. 1st, 2nd
2000 (B17U) - Presidents (2nd) Red Soaring Capital Strikers Cobras FC Elite 1st, 2nd
2000 (B17U) - Presidents (2nd) Blue Fairport 17U Boys Lightning Clarence SC Inferno 1st, 2nd
2000 (G17U) - National (1st) GPS-NY Elite 17U Girls EUSA Rochester 17U Girls 1st, 2nd
'97-'98-'99 - (B18/19/20U) - 1st GBFC 20U Boys Select Cobras FC Elite 20U Boys - Donahue* 1st, 2nd
'97-'98-'99 - (B18/19/20U) - 2nd TC United Waza Academy 20U Boys* Black Watch Buffalo Celtic 20U Boys 1st, 2nd
'97-'98-'99 - (G18/19/20U) - 1st EUSA Rochester 20U Girls Vestal Revolution 1st, 2nd
'97-'98-'99 - (G18/19/20U) - 2nd Syracuse Fusion Pyxis RFC 20U Girls 1st, 2nd
Boys
2006 - 11U
 
2005 - 12U
 
2004 - 13U
 
2003 - 14U
 
2002 - 15U
 
2001 - 16U
 
2000 - 17U
 
1998-1999 - 20U
 
Girls
2006 - 11U
 
2005 - 12U
 
2004 - 13U
 
2003 - 14U
 
2002 - 15U
 
2001 - 16U
 
2000 - 17U
 
1998-1999 - 20U